• Programma: UIT
  • Datum TijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
    2 mrt. 08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-2JMVROOMSHOOP
    2 mrt. 08:30WVF MO13-1Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1ZWOLLE
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3NIEUWLEUSEN
    2 mrt. 09:30Hardenberg '85 JO10-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-1HARDENBERG
    2 mrt. 10:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-2Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JMVROOMSHOOP
    2 mrt. 10:00Hulzense Boys MO17-1Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1NIJVERDAL
    2 mrt. 10:30Gramsbergen JO12-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO12-1GRAMSBERGEN
    2 mrt. 12:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1VROOMSHOOP
    2 mrt. 12:15WVF JO10-7JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-4JMZWOLLE
    2 mrt. 12:30IJVV 10Nieuwleusen SV 9IJSSELMUIDEN
    2 mrt. 12:30Berkum JO17-1Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1ZWOLLE
    2 mrt. 12:30F.C. Ommen JO17-2Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2OMMEN
    2 mrt. 14:30Den Ham 7Nieuwleusen SV 7DEN HAM OV
    2 mrt. 14:30Be Quick '28 JO19-2Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2ZWOLLE
    2 mrt. 15:00FC Zutphen 1Nieuwleusen SV 1ZUTPHEN
    7 mrt. 20:15Be Quick '28 4Nieuwleusen SV 3ZWOLLE
    9 mrt. 08:30Hatto Heim JO10-4JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-3JMHATTEM
    9 mrt. 08:30WVF MO15-3Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1ZWOLLE
    9 mrt. 08:30HHC Hardenberg JO11-4Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1HARDENBERG
    9 mrt. 09:00USV JO8-1Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2NIEUWLEUSEN
    9 mrt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO8-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO8-1ZWOLLE
    9 mrt. 10:00USV JO9-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO9-2NIEUWLEUSEN
    9 mrt. 10:00Go Ahead Kampen JO15-1Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1KAMPEN
    9 mrt. 10:00DVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1DEDEMSVAART
    9 mrt. 10:30F.C. Ommen JO15-3Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3OMMEN
    9 mrt. 10:30HHC Hardenberg JO13-1Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMHARDENBERG
    9 mrt. 10:30HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO13-2HARDENBERG
    9 mrt. 11:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-4Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3DALFSEN
    9 mrt. 11:35WVF JO9-1Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1ZWOLLE
    9 mrt. 12:30Gramsbergen VR3Nieuwleusen SV VR2GRAMSBERGEN
    9 mrt. 12:30Lemele 2Nieuwleusen SV 4LEMELE
    9 mrt. 13:30Hatto Heim 5Nieuwleusen SV 5HATTEM
    9 mrt. 14:30Den Ham 3Nieuwleusen SV 3DEN HAM OV
    9 mrt. 14:30SC Lutten 4Nieuwleusen SV 6SLAGHAREN
    9 mrt. 15:30Oranje Nassau VR1Nieuwleusen SV VR1ALMELO
    16 mrt. 08:30't Harde MO13-1Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1'T HARDE
    16 mrt. 08:45Heino JO10-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-2JMHEINO
    16 mrt. 09:00JCLE JO11-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1SLAGHAREN
    16 mrt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-2Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2ZWOLLE
    16 mrt. 10:30HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JMHARDENBERG
    16 mrt. 10:45SVI JO10-1Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1ZWOLLE
    16 mrt. 10:45HTC JO10-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-4JMZWOLLE
    16 mrt. 11:45ZAC JO19-3Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2ZWOLLE
    16 mrt. 12:00Den Ham 2Nieuwleusen SV 2DEN HAM OV
    16 mrt. 12:30F.C. Ommen 9Nieuwleusen SV 8OMMEN
    16 mrt. 12:30SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1DALFSEN
    16 mrt. 14:30v.v. Dieren 1Nieuwleusen SV 1DIEREN
    16 mrt. 14:30F.C. Ommen 8Nieuwleusen SV 7OMMEN
    16 mrt. 14:30WHC 6Nieuwleusen SV 9WEZEP
    16 mrt. 14:45Lemelerveld JO17-2Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2LEMELERVELD
    16 mrt. 15:00Heino JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1HEINO
    16 mrt. 15:55WVF JO17-2Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1ZWOLLE
    23 mrt. 09:30ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO13-1Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2SIBCULO
    23 mrt. 10:15ZAC JO15-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO15-1ZWOLLE
    23 mrt. 11:00NEO JO13-1Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMBORNE
    23 mrt. 11:00CSV'28 JO15-4Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3ZWOLLE
    23 mrt. 12:30Bergentheim VR3Nieuwleusen SV VR2BERGENTHEIM
    23 mrt. 14:30Bergentheim 4Nieuwleusen SV 6BERGENTHEIM
    23 mrt. 14:30Daarlerveen 3Nieuwleusen SV 4DAARLERVEEN
    23 mrt. 14:30SP Daarle 2Nieuwleusen SV 3DAARLE
    23 mrt. 15:00Go Ahead Kampen 4Nieuwleusen SV 5KAMPEN
    23 mrt. 15:00Den Ham VR1Nieuwleusen SV VR1DEN HAM OV