• Programma: THUIS

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechterVeld
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-5JMregulierveld 4 B1
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2SVI JO9-5regulierveld 4 A1
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1Hatto Heim JO9-2regulierveld 4 B2
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1Gramsbergen JO8-1JMregulierveld 4 A2
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2SVI JO11-2JMregulierveld 3 A
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3regulierveld 3 B
    2 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO10-3JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-3JMWVF JO10-8JMregulierveld 3 A1
    2 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO11-1regulierveld 3 B
    2 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1CSV'28 JO15-2regulierR. (Robin) Hoogenkampveld 4
    2 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMDe Tukkers JO13-1regulierveld 1
    2 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2HHC Hardenberg JO13-3JMregulierH. (Hendrie) Herssevoortveld 2
    2 mrt. 12:00Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3CSV'28 JO15-4regulierM. (Mike) Bosmanveld 3
    2 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV 5Nieuwleusen SV 5CSV'28 4regulierveld 4
    2 mrt. 12:45Nieuwleusen SV VR2Nieuwleusen SV VR2WVF VR2regulierG. (Gerwin) Schuurmanveld 5
    2 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 4Nieuwleusen SV 4Hardenberg '85 5regulierE. (Edwin) Lefersveld 4
    2 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 3Nieuwleusen SV 3Hardenberg '85 4regulierG. (Gerard) Kooikerveld 3
    2 mrt. 14:45Nieuwleusen SV 6Nieuwleusen SV 6Gramsbergen 6regulierR. (Rolf) Huizinghveld 5
    4 mrt. 20:00Nieuwleusen SV VR1Nieuwleusen SV VR1ASC '62 VR1regulierB. (Ben) Eikelboomveld 1
    5 mrt. 20:00Nieuwleusen SV O21-1Nieuwleusen SV O21-1HHC Hardenberg O21-1bekerW. (Wim) Weuringveld 1
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1Den Ham JO11-1JMregulierveld 3 B
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-4JMBe Quick '28 JO10-4regulierveld 4 B2
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-2JMHellendoorn v.v. JO10-2JMregulierveld 4 A2
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-2regulierveld 3 A
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1SJO FC Dalfsen JO10-1regulierveld 4 A1
    9 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1Helios JO17-1regulierveld 3
    9 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2SJO VCHW JO17-1regulierveld 4
    9 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO15-2JMSJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2regulierveld 2
    9 mrt. 11:45Nieuwleusen SV 2Nieuwleusen SV 2Bergentheim 2regulierveld 1
    9 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1Berkum JO19-1regulierveld 4
    9 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1Colmschate '33 MO17-1regulierveld 3
    9 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 1Nieuwleusen SV 1Rigtersbleek 1regulierveld 1
    9 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 8Nieuwleusen SV 8ASC '62 8regulierveld 3
    9 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 7Nieuwleusen SV 7ASC '62 5regulierveld 4
    9 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2DOS Kampen JO19-3regulierveld 2
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2Berkum JO9-5regulierveld 4 A1
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-4regulierveld 3 A
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2HTC JO8-2JMregulierveld 4 A2
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-3JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-3JMZAC JO10-4JMregulierveld 4 B2
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1Vroomshoopse Boys JO12-1JMregulierveld 3 B
    16 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1CSV'28 JO9-3regulierveld 4 B1
    16 mrt. 09:00Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMOranje Nassau JO13-1JMregulierveld 1
    16 mrt. 09:45Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1JCLE JO8-1regulierveld 4 A2
    16 mrt. 10:00Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2DVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4regulierveld 2
    16 mrt. 10:00Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1Lemele MO15-1regulierveld 3
    16 mrt. 11:00Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1WHC JO15-1regulierveld 1
    16 mrt. 11:00Nieuwleusen SV JO7 (RealMadrid/Barca)Nieuwleusen SV JO7 (RealMadrid/Barca)Monaco/B.Munchen4x4veld 4 A
    16 mrt. 11:45Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3Nieuwleusen SV JO15-3WHC JO15-4regulierveld 3
    16 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV VR2Nieuwleusen SV VR2Marienberg VR2regulierveld 4
    16 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 6Nieuwleusen SV 6DVC Dedemsvaart 5regulierveld 3
    16 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 3Nieuwleusen SV 3CSV'28 3regulierveld 1
    16 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 5Nieuwleusen SV 5IJVV 5regulierveld 4
    16 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 4Nieuwleusen SV 4DKB 2regulierveld 2
    23 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1HHC Hardenberg JO12-4JMregulierD. (Dennis) Telmanveld 2 B
    23 mrt. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3Bruchterveld JO11-1regulierE. (Elisabeth) Uilenveld 3 A
    23 mrt. 08:45Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1WVF MO13-1regulierveld 3
    23 mrt. 09:00Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1vv Berkum JO8-3Oefenwedstrijdveld 4 A1
    23 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1Hulzense Boys MO17-1regulierveld 3
    23 mrt. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO15-2JMDKB JO15-1regulierveld 2
    23 mrt. 11:45Nieuwleusen SV 2Nieuwleusen SV 2DVC Dedemsvaart 2regulierveld 1
    23 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2ST Daarle(rveen) JO17-1regulierveld 2
    23 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1Hulzense Boys JO19-1regulierveld 4
    23 mrt. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2Go Ahead Kampen JO19-2regulierveld 3
    23 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 1Nieuwleusen SV 1Oranje Nassau 1regulierveld 1
    23 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 7Nieuwleusen SV 7SVZW 12regulierveld 3
    23 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 8Nieuwleusen SV 8Wijthmen 3regulierveld 2
    23 mrt. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 9Nieuwleusen SV 9SVI 6regulierveld 4
    26 mrt. 20:00Nieuwleusen SV O21-1Nieuwleusen SV O21-1F.C. Ommen O21-1bekerK. (Koen) Staarmanveld 1