• Volledig Programma

    Datum TijdThuisteamUitteamDetails
    20 aug. 11:45Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1DZOH JO19-1
    20 aug. 12:00Nieuwleusen SV VR1Vitesse '63 VR1
    20 aug. 12:30Nunspeet JO17-1Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1
    20 aug. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 1ZAC 1
    23 aug. 19:00Nieuwleusen SV 1Olympia'28 1
    23 aug. 19:00FC Ommen 1ASC'62 1
    24 aug. 19:00Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1Rouveen JO15-1
    27 aug. 09:00Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1SVI JO11-1
    27 aug. 09:30Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMLemelerveld JO13-1
    27 aug. 10:00Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2Heino JO15-2
    27 aug. 10:00Olympia '28 JO15-1Nieuwleusen SV JO15-1
    27 aug. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1
    27 aug. 12:15Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1DOS Kampen JO17-1
    27 aug. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV VR1Blauw Wit VR1
    27 aug. 14:30Olympia'28 2Nieuwleusen SV 2
    27 aug. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 1FC Ommen 1
    27 aug. 14:30Olympia'28 1ASC'62 1
    30 aug. 20:00Nieuwleusen SV 2ZAC 2
    3 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-3HHC Hardenberg JO11-6
    3 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1ZAC JO11-4
    3 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2Be Quick'28 JO9-3JM
    3 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2Hatto Heim JO8-1
    3 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4JMDVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4JM
    3 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1Berkum JO8-2
    3 sep. 08:30HHC Hardenberg JO9-2Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3JM
    3 sep. 09:00HTC JO10-1Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1
    3 sep. 09:30Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMLemelerveld JO13-1JM
    3 sep. 10:00Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1WVF MO13-2
    3 sep. 10:00Nieuwleusen SV JO14-1Vroomshoopse Boys JO14-1
    3 sep. 10:00ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO12-1Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1
    3 sep. 10:00DVC Dedemsvaart MO13-1Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2
    3 sep. 10:00Lemelerveld JO10-3Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JM
    3 sep. 10:15Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1WVF JO17-1
    3 sep. 10:30F.C. Ommen MO11-1Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2
    3 sep. 11:00Vilsteren JO17-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO17-2
    3 sep. 11:00CSV'28 JO11-2Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1
    3 sep. 11:15USV JO15-1Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2
    3 sep. 11:30Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1Excelsior '31 MO15-1
    3 sep. 11:30DVC Dedemsvaart MO17-1Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1
    3 sep. 11:45Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1Be Quick '28 JO19-1
    3 sep. 12:00Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-4
    3 sep. 12:15SC Genemuiden VR2Nieuwleusen SV VR2
    3 sep. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV VR1ZAC VR1
    3 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 5Noord Veluwe Boys 3
    3 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 4WVF 6
    3 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 9Lemele 3
    3 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 7HTC 7
    3 sep. 14:30ZAC 1Nieuwleusen SV 1
    3 sep. 14:30Vroomshoopse Boys 3Nieuwleusen SV 3
    3 sep. 14:30Avereest 3Nieuwleusen SV 6
    3 sep. 14:30ASC '62 6Nieuwleusen SV 8
    3 sep. 14:30DVC Dedemsvaart 2Nieuwleusen SV 2
    6 sep. 20:00Nieuwleusen SV 2V.V. Avereest 2
    7 sep. 19:30DESZ JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2
    10 sep. 08:30Hatto Heim JO8-2Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2
    10 sep. 08:30SVI MO13-1Nieuwleusen SV MO13-1
    10 sep. 08:45Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3JMHardenberg '85 JO9-1JM
    10 sep. 08:45Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2Lemelerveld JO11-2JM
    10 sep. 08:45Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JMRohda R. JO10-5JM
    10 sep. 08:45Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1Be Quick '28 JO11-1
    10 sep. 08:45Heino JO11-2Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1
    10 sep. 09:00Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2DVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3
    10 sep. 09:00Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2Heino JO15-3
    10 sep. 09:00SJO FC Dalfsen JO10-5Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4JM
    10 sep. 09:30Rohda Raalte JO8-2Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1
    10 sep. 09:30Vilsteren JO11-1JMNieuwleusen SV JO11-3
    10 sep. 10:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-3JMSJO FC Dalfsen JO10-4
    10 sep. 10:30Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1HHC Hardenberg JO12-2
    10 sep. 10:30Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1Berkum MO17-1
    10 sep. 10:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1Be Quick '28 JO10-1
    10 sep. 10:30JCLE JO9-1Nieuwleusen SV JO9-1
    10 sep. 10:30JCLE JO14-1Nieuwleusen SV JO14-1
    10 sep. 10:30Sparta E. MO15-1Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
    10 sep. 10:30WVF JO13-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO13-1JM
    10 sep. 11:00Heino JO9-2Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2
    10 sep. 11:45Nieuwleusen SV 2ASC '62 2
    10 sep. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV VR2ASC '62 VR2
    10 sep. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2Rohda Raalte JO17-5
    10 sep. 14:15Berkum VR2Nieuwleusen SV VR1
    10 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 1SVI 1
    10 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 3Juventa '12 3
    10 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 8Berkum 9
    10 sep. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 6F.C. Ommen 9
    10 sep. 14:30IJVV 4Nieuwleusen SV 4
    10 sep. 14:30WZC Wapenveld 4Nieuwleusen SV 5
    10 sep. 14:30F.C. Ommen 8Nieuwleusen SV 9
    10 sep. 14:30USV JO19-2Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2
    10 sep. 14:35WVF JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-1
    10 sep. 15:00Rohda Raalte JO17-1Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1
    10 sep. 15:20WVF 13Nieuwleusen SV 7
    10 sep. 16:15ZAC JO15-2JMNieuwleusen SV JO15-1
    17 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO11-2DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2
    17 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV MO11-1CSV '28 JO11-7JM
    17 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO12-1DKB JO12-1
    17 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO8-2Wijhe '92 JO8-2JM
    17 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO9-2DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3JM
    17 sep. 08:30WVF JO11-3JMNieuwleusen SV JO11-1
    17 sep. 08:45F.C. Ommen JO13-3Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2
    17 sep. 09:00ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
    17 sep. 09:00DVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3JMNieuwleusen SV JO10-3JM